Administrator

 

Faculty Office
No Employee Name Placement
1 Agustini Financial Administration
2 Andi Rahmat Employment Administration
3 Asep Gurniwa Supriadi, S.P. Facilities and Infrastructure Administration
4 Aulia Rahim, A.Md. Financial Administration
5 Ayi Siti Maryana, S.H Academic Administration
6 Cucu Cutarsih, Bc.Ak., SE. Academic Administration
7 Dei Mahmud S.T Head of Subdivision Facilities and Infrastructure
8 Drs. Mochamad Taopiq Head of Division
9 Endang Ratna Kusumawati, A.Md. Head of Subdivision Financial
10 Ida Yayuk Purnamasari, A.Md. Administration and Secretariat
11 Kusmiadi S.T Head of Subdivision Academic
12 Kuswara Facilities and Infrastructure Administration
13 Meilia Lufita.S.S Employment Administration
14 Pipit Raip Pitria, S.IP Head of Subdivision Employment
15 Reni Maryani.,SE. Academic Administration
16 Rudi.,  SE. Information Systems Staf
17 Sriwanto.,S.A.P Facilities and Infrastructure Administration
18 Sutisna, S.P. Academic Administration
19 Sutrisno Financial Administration
20 U.Mamad General Administration
21 Venny Novita Wulandari.A.Md Financial Administration
22 Windiatmiko Sunaryo.,A,MD.S.Kom Information Systems Administration
23 Yupiter Ramdhan Hadito Head of Subdivision Information Systems

 

Office of Geological Engineering Study Program
No Employee Name Placement
24 Agus Heryana Laboratory Administration
25 Andys Ramdhani.A.Md Research Group Administration
26 Dyah Triastuti Laboratory Administration
27 Ecep Mulyadi Academic Administration
28 Haeroni Technician
29 Nur Rochim Technician
30 Rosa Ipantani Technician
31 Suherna Academic Administration
32 Tuti Yulia Librarian
33 Koswara Laboran
34 Muhamad Rifky Ghifari, ST Laboran
35 Dedi Rosadi Academic Administration
36 Rudy Lesmana Laboran

 

Office of Oceanographic Study Program
No Employee Name Placement
37 Arman Sukarman General Administration
38 Maman Sanukman Academic Administration
39 Dany Yunandar Librarian
40 Siti Tamalia Zuraydah, A.Md. Laboran

 

Office of Earth Science Study Program
No Employee Name Placement
41 Sari Purnama, S.Sos. Academic Administration & Research Group
42 Euis Suhaeni Academic Administration & Research Group

 

Office of Meteorology Study Program
No Employee Name Placement
43 Ana Maryana.S.Sos Academic Administration
44 Winasti Mahatmya, A.Md. Technician
45 An Nur Aini Muzasyaroh, A.Md. Laboran

 

Office of Groundwater Engineering Study Program
No Employee Name Placement
46 Tatang Hidayat Academic Administration

 

Office of Geodesy dan Geomatics Engineering Study Program
No Employee Name Placement
47 Dadang Suherman Support
48 Deddi Suhendi Librarian
49 Dudi Sahrudin Technician
50 Dudung Suhendar Academic Administration & General
51 Marsimin,A.Md Research Group Administration
52 Mochamad Id Fitrayana Technician
53 Mohamad Gamal.A.Md Technician
54 Nunung Nugraha Sembada Warsih Ir. Academic Administration
55 Rachmat Hidayat.A.Md Technician
56 R. Tri Tanti Herlinda.A.Md Research Group Administration
57 Sopiyan Technician
58 Sulaeman Basuki Technician
59 Vivi Fatmawaty Academic Administration
60 Dea Mutiara Sundus, A.Md. Laboran

 

EnglishIndonesia